<<< Porssi etusivulle

YAESU komponentteja

Tuotteen Kunto
Images
Jätetty23.03.2021 16:50
Viimeksi muutettu26.11.2021 12:47
OsastoYAESU-komponentit
ValmistajaUseita, YAESU orig
Sarjanumero
NimiHannu Reiman
Puhelin+358 400532936
Sähköpostioh1ix@fyl.fi
KuntaJokioinen
Postinumero31600
Hinta123
IlmoitustekstiYaesu komponentteja, kysy hinta ja saatavuus :

CB0022007, CNTL-UNIT FOR VX-1R B2
CB0520010, CONTROL UNIT (C2) VX-5R
CB0740001, TX-UNIT VXR-7000 C
CB1333002, FINAL UNIT FT-817
CB3549001, VRF UNIT FT-2000
CB3550001, BPF UNIT FT-2000
CB3663001, RF-IF UNIT FOR FT-450
CB5165001, CNTL-UNIT G-450/650/1000C
CQ0366002, FRONT CASE ASSY FTA-550
CS1292001, RX UNIT VXR-5000
CS1646001, RX-UNIT VXR-7000 C
G1090474, M57727
G1090531, TMS1751C IC
G1090651, HM6116LFP-3
G1090721, M54563P
G1090732, M57796MA
G1090804, UPC1656C
G1090922, RH5VA45AA-T2
G1090931, M50932-117FP IC
G1091112, TDA7233D-TR IC
G1091178, NJM386S IC
G1091191, BR93C56 IC
G1091300, IR3M03N2 IC
G1091593, TA75501F IC
G1091605, TA31136FN IC
G1091620, TD62783F IC
G1091675, TC4W53FU TE12L
G1091677, NJM2904V-TE1
G1091730, NJM2360M-TE3 IC
G1091986, FA5311S IC
G1091987, LC65104A-4B69 IC
G1091988, LA6358NM IC
G1092188, S-29430AFE-TF EEPROM
G1092542, AT24C32N IC
G1092616, BA4116FV-E2
G1092944, NJM2070M(TE2) IC
G1092955, M5223AFP IC
G1093139, UPD784036GC-841-8BT CPU
G1093142, AD9835BRUZ
G1093171, AT24C64N EEPROM
G1093186, BB301CAW-TL IC
G1093209, BA05FP-E2
G1093232, PST3445UR IC
G1093294, HD6433047SA95F FT847 CPU
G1093324, BB304CDW IC
G1093422, BU4053BCFVE2
G1093866, CD4049BPWR
G1094022, ADM3202ARU IC
G1094282, HD64F2134ATF20 FT857D R1042
G1094351, PQ09RF21JOOH IC
G1094419, SN74LVC3G17DCT
G1094881, USB2512BI-AEZG IC
G1094899, SPM5002-TL-E
G2060004, 1SS270TJ
G2060010, 1SS110 DIODE
G2060013, D1N60-4070 DIODE
G2070118, HSU277TRF DIODE
G2070126, 1SV230 DIODE
G2070128, RLS135 TE-11 DIODE
G2070174, DAN222 TL DIODE
G2070175, DAN235U TL DIODE
G2070182, DAN202K T146
G2070268, 1SS362 TE85R DIODE
G2070348, HN2D01FU TE85R DIODE
G2070516, UM9401F/TR DIODE
G2070584, HSC277 DIODE
G2070618, 1SV279 DIODE
G2070676, HVC131TRF
G2070716, BAS316 DIODE
G2070776, MA132WK DIODE
G2070826, XB15A709A0HR DIODE
G2071094, RB160M-90 DIODE
G2071124, L709CER DIEODE
G2071522, DIODE REPLACEMENT FOR G2070978
G2090223, 1SS101
G2090340, 1SS83
G2090389, 1SS133 DIODE
G2090414, UM9401 DIODE
G2090572, U15J DIODE
G3050003, BA1A4P-T TRANSISTOR
G3050009, RN1207 TRANNSISTOR
G3070006, FA1A4P TRANSISTOR
G3070009, FMW1 T98
G3070011, FN1A4P TRANSISTOR
G3070027, IMH5 TRANSISTOR
G3070028, 1MX5
G3070033, DTC144EK T97
G3070037, RN1303
G3070041, DTC144EU T107
G3070050, DTA143XU T107
G3070053, IMD3 TRANSISTOR
G3070063, 2SB1182
G3070075, DCT144EE TRANSISTOR
G3070107, FMG1 TRANSISTOR
G3070117, UMZ2N TR TRANSISTOR
G3070159, IMD10A T108 TRANSISTOR
G3070249, RT1N241M-T11-1 TRANSISTOR
G3070321, RD01MUS1 FET
G3070352, RD07MVS1A FET
G3070368, RD12MVP1 FET
G3090074, BA1A4M
G3090075, BN1A4P
G3090081, BN1A4M TRANSISTOR
G3090120, MRF255 FET
G3090145, RD06HHF1 FET
G3111274, 2SA1162GR
G3115638, 2SA1563-TB
G3118708E, 2SA1870 TL E
G32059500, 2SB595-0
G3207987L, 2SB798DL
G3207997L, 2SB799-T2ML
G3211340R, 2SB1134R
G3211430S, 2SB1143S
G3303800Y, 2SC380TM-Y
G3316237F, 2SC1623-T2BL6
G3319470, 2SC1947
G3319710, 2SC1971
G3322830, 2SC2283MA
G3322900, 2SC2290
G3323950, 2SC2395
G3325390, 2SC2539
G3326300, 2SC2630
G3327127G, 2SC2712GR
G3327820A, 2SC2782A
G3329870Q, 2SC2987
G3331020, 2SC3102 TRANSISTOR
G3332400, 2SC3240
G3333567D, 2SC3356-T2B R24
G3333577, 2SC3357-T2 TRANSISTOR
G3340477, 2SC4047-TA
G3340818R, 2SC4081 T106R
G3341548E, 2SC4154-T11-1E
G3342277D, 2SC4227 TRANSISTOR
G3352268Z, 2SC5226-4/5-TL TRANSISTOR
G3354158E, 2SC5415E
G3408800, 2SD880
G3703558, 2SJ355-T1
G3801250, 2SK125
G3801921B, 2SK192A-BL
G3802107B, 2SK210BL TE85R
G3802107G, 2SK210GR TE85R
G3802410Y, 2SK241
G4070009, SST310
G4801317B, 3SK131 V12
G4801517G, 3SK151GR
G4802968, 3SK296ZQ
G6090093, FSD-10928 LCD
G6090136, TA00076 LCD MODULE
G6090139, LCD FOR VX-180
G6090157, LCD FOR VXA-300
G6090163, LCD FOR VX-824
H0102774, 22.055 MHZ XTAL
H0102948, 12.8 MHZ XTAL
H0102949, 10.24 MHZ XTAL
H0102981, 47.445 MHZ XTAL
H0103135, 46.645 MHZ UM-65 XTAL
H0103280, 7.3728MHZ XTAL U3B
H0103281, 7.3728MHZ XTAL U2G
H0103307, 3.6864MHZ U3B XTAL
H1102489, XTAL FILTER 1D69403GQ1 69.450M
H3900406, KBF-455RS-15A CER.FILTER
H3900458, MCFH455ELM01 CER.FILTER
H3900587, LTM455EW KORVAA H3900543:N
H3900588, LTM455HW-AD KORVAA H3900542:N
H3900589, LTM455GW-A KORVAA H3900545:N
H9500830, TTS05VS-M1 16.8MHZ TXCO
J24189066, RNC-1/16 4R7JH
J60800105, POT K09111-5R 1112-20KA
J60800129, POT. K0911100D-20KA
J60800141, RK0972210 10KB/10KB POT.
J60800206, EVU-F2KFP1A24 20KA
J60800239, TP76NOON 20KA/SW
J60800268, RK09D1130C2P 10K POT
J60800281, TP76N1034N A203 RY-7671 VOL.POT VX-820E
J60800288, SQL POT FT-1802
J61800021, RK0971220 20KBX2
J62800115, RK1242210 10KB/10KB
J62800122, RK0972210 10KB/10KB POT.
J62800139, RK0972210 10KB/10KA
K22108802, 0.1UF CAP
K22124805, 0.1UF CHIP CAPACITOR
K26171036, DD106-979SL201 J50 200PF
K78060047, TESVP0G226M-8R 22UF 4V
K78160029, 0.47UF CHIP CAP TA
K91000029, ECV1ZW20X53T 20PF VAR.CAP
L0021949, COIL L-6401 F/MK-V
L0023036, 040812480 COIL WIDE TRANS
L0190273, #458PT-1565 BALUN TRANSFORMER
L0190275, #617DS-1710 BALUN TRANSFORMER
L0190276, #458PT-1586 BALUN TRANSFORMER
L1690175, M.RFC LL2012-F56N
L1690381, HK2123 22NK-T 0.22UH MRFC
M0290078, METER FOR FTDX5000
M1090006, RELAY AE3244 (DC12V)
M1090018, RELAY G4W-11123A-B
M1190042, G4Y-152P
M1190043, G2U-112P 12V RELAY
M1190075, AGP2003 RELAY
M1190087, AGP2017 RELAY
M1190088, FBR321D009
M1190119, AGY2323 RELAY
M1190124, AG201344 RELAY
M1190145, AG231344 DC 12V RELAY
M1190149, AHY123 DC 12V RELAY
M1190183, G6K-2F-Y-TR DC12V RELAY
M1190202, SIP-1A-12Y RELAY
M2190009, MOTOR F/G-400 (ROTATOR)
M3290032, EM-140 MIC ELEMENT
M4090130, SPEAKER FOR VX-5R
M4090141, SPEAKER VX800
M4090151, SPEAKER VX-160/180
M4090165, SPEAKER FOR FT-897
N0190139, ROT. SW SRBM1L066
N0190168, SRBM25021A ROTARY ENCODER
N0190178, TP70QF4162 ROTARY SW.
N0190183, TP70TF5161 ROT.SW.
N2090024, 8H2011 LEVER SW
N2090059, ATE1E-6M3-14 TOGGLE SW.
N4090086, SHP121A94 PUSH SW
N4090115, PUSH SWITCH SDDF A3
N4090148, PUSH SWITCH (POWER)
N5090047, EVQ-333 H=9.5 TACT SW.
N5090066, SKHLLD TACT SW.
N5090110, SKQTLA SWITCH
N5090111, SKQTLB TACT SWITCH
N5090139, SKPMAPE010 TACT SWITCH
N5090144, SKQYPAE010 TACT SWITCH
N7090053, ROTATION-SW **S8101135**
N7090057, POWER SWITCH FOR G-600
N7090074, POWER SW F/G-800/1000
N7090127, MQS-21U MICRO SW
P0091072, LGP3131-0111 CONNECTOR
P0091335, EXT. DC JACK FOR VX-7R
P1090547, 020-0291 N-CONNECTOR
P1090771, LGP6531-0400 CONNECTOR
P1091022, HSJ1594-010015 CONNECTOR
P1091117B, CONNECTOR BNC/BR M11
P1091426, CONNECTOR LJE0369
Q0000082, F0805B3R00FWTR CHIP FUSE
Q0000083, CCF1NTE4 4A CHIP FUSE
Q0000107, 0434 003. 3.0A CHIP FUSE
Q0000109, 132ABTP 1.25A CHIP FUSE
Q0000118, FHC16 322ADTP FUSE 3.15A
Q3000262, YAESU SRA-13A ANTENNA FOR FTA-SERIES
Q7000226, INV.UNIT F/FT-1000MP

Q9000249, Z99W-09 ROTARY ENCODER
Q9000309, 2L76-T2 CR-1/3 LITIUM BAT
Q9000395, EVQ-WWNF1524B ROTARY ENC
Q9000554, CR1220-VJ1 BATTERY
Q9000565, EC09P20-48 ROT.SW
Q9000620, RMS20-250-201-IF ROTARY E
Q9000641, EC16B241040PA ROTARY ENC
Q9000704, EVQVEMF0324B ROTARY ENCODER
Q9000709A, RES20D50-201-1G ROT.ENC.
Q9000721, P6KA18 SURGE ABSORBER
Q9000738, TP70N17AE20 ROTARY ENC.
Q9000750, EC11E18244A3 ROTARY ENC.
Q9000752, SH-322 EMI FILTER
Q9000788, EC12E2424404 ROTARY ENC.
Q9000790, EC12E24104A5 ROTARY ENC.
Q9000796, EC12E24244A4 ROT.ENC.
Q9000820, EC10SP16-93A0 ROTARY SW.
Q9000833, RMS20-250-201-1V ROTARY ENCODER
Q9000854, P6KE27-MT25 SURGE ABSORB
Q9000986A, TP70D270E20 20F RY-10357
Q9000996, ROTARY ENC EC12E2470802
R0152480, B4152480 SPRING CONNECTOR
R0508000B, INSULATOR ASSY
R3086901C, STAND
RA0021800, RUBBER KNOB F/VX-1R
RA0021900, RUBBER CAP MIC
RA0110700, RUBBER O RING
RA0139100, RUBBER KNOB PTT VX-5R
RA0139500, RUBBER CAP VX-5R
RA0140300, LATCH NAIL F/VX-5R
RA014370A, BELT CLIP FOR VX-5R
RA0145000, SMA CONNECTOR ASSY F/VX-5
RA0210600, RUBBER PACKING
RA0228800, CH KNOB VX800
RA0269600, KNOB SEL FT-857
RA0294200, RUBBER KNOB PTT
RA0294400, LCD HOLDER
RA0294500, LIGHT GUIDE
RA0377000, VOL KNOB VX-2500
RA0400600, CAP (SP/MIC) VX-7R
RA0401900, VOL KNOB VX7R
RA044420A, MOUNTING PLATE A
RA0444300, MOUNTING PLATE B
RA0444400, MOUNTING PLATE C
RA0503000, RUBBER KNOB (KEY) VX-2
RA0503300, RUBBER KNOB PTT VX-2R
RA0580700, INTER CONNECTOR
RA0603600, O-RING 1X4.2
RA060450A, SPECIAL NUT (M)
RA060460A, SPECIAL NUT (L)
RA0606200, SPECIAL SCREW M2.6X5
RA062960A, MIC SPACER VX-41X
RA0663500, GASGET (ACS)
RA0788500, VOLUME KNOB
RA0788600, JOINT
RA084380B, KNOB ASSY (POW) FT-2000
RA090490C, COVER (PTT)
RA1175300, PUSH KNOB (10 KEY) FTDX5000
RA151020A, HOLDER (PTT) FTA-750/550
RA1511100, CAP (MIC/SP) FOR FTA
RA1511300, RUBBER KNOB PTT FTA-750/550
RA1511900, SPACER (MIC/SP)
RA1517200, SPECIAL SCREW M2.6X7
RA6062800, CLIP
S4000055, CASE LEG FT-857
S6000026, SW LEVER
S8000432, CONTROL CABLE CONNECTOR G-800
S8000531, EAR PAD FOR MH-37
S8000947, MOTOR PINION GEAR G-2800DXC
S8001442, EAR PAD F/VC-25
S8001443, MIC. WIND SCREEN F/VC-25
S8002738, STUD M8 X 115
S8100321, 6-PIN PLUG
S8100380, CURL CORD F/MH-31A8J
S8100540, CURL CORD ASSY MD-100
S8100640, 7 PIN SOCKET G-450-650-1000
S8100789, TP76N00-10KA POT.
S8101006, EC09P20-3000A0 ROTARY SW.
S8101938, SOCKET FOR G-2800 ROTATOR UNIT NJW-207-RM
T9021715, DC POWER CORD FT-90R
T9021925, POWER CABLE F/FT-100
T9022815, DC POWER CORD FT-8900R & -8800/7100/7800/1802
T9023225, DC-CABLE 857/897
T9023306, DC-CABLE FOR MARINE-VHF
T9026115, DC CABLE 02P 15A UL FTM-350, FTM-400, FT-7900
T9101526, CT CABLE 8P-8P 500MM
T9101530A, CONNECTION CABLE FOR FT-857
T9101536, SEPARATION CABLE FT-7900
T9101606, CT CABLE AM49N 1MUSB A/B
T9206115, DC CABLE 02P 15A UL FOR FTM-400, FT-7900
T9206919, FEX CABLE F/FT-817
T9206999, FLAT RIBBON CABLE FT-857
T9207317, DC INPUT CONN CW WIRE
T9207336, WIRE ASSY AH025H 60MM
T9207656, WIRE ASSY AH036H 90MM30P
T9207660, WIRE ASSY AH046H 110MM30P
T9207662, WIRE ASSY AH046H 180MM45P
T9207770, FLAT RIBBON CABLE FOR FT-817
U20203002, SCREW M2.6 X 3NI
U20205007, BINDING HEAD SCR M2.6X5B
U20206007, M2.6X6B BINDING HEAD SCRE
U20215007, M2.6X15B BINDING HEAD SCR
U20305007, NINDING HEAD SCR M3X5B
U20308007, M3X8B BIND HEAD SCREW
U20420007, BINDING HEAD SCREW M4X20B
U30306007, M3X6B FLAT HD SCREW
U31204007, OVAL HEAD SCREW M2.6x4B
U31205007, OVAL HEAD SCREW M2.6x5B
U31306007, OVAL HEAD SCREW M3X6B
U31406007, OVAL HEAD SCREW M4X6B
U31408007, OVAL HEAD SCREW M4X8B
U51106027, HEX SOCKET BOLT M2X6BSUS
U9900077, SCREW WITH WASHER